Fixtures for the first 7 rounds of U6-7 Miniroos has been scheduled. See the table below to find who each team is playing.

Round 1April 13th
U6 KangaroosU6 KoalasField 1 @ 8:30U7 Girls SquadU7 Blue TonguesField 1 @ 9:15
U6 ThundersU6 Red BacksField 2 @ 8:30U7 KangaroosU7 KoalasField 2 @ 9:15
U6 EmusU6 DingosField 3 @ 8:30U7 WombatsU7 Tasmanian DevilsField 3 @ 9:15
U6 Tasmanian DevilsU6 Blue TonguesField 4 @ 8:30U7 EmusU7 DingosField 4 @ 9:15
Round 2April 27th
U6 KangaroosU6 ThundersField 1 @ 8:30U7 Girls SquadU7 KangaroosField 1 @ 9:15
U6 KoalasU6 Blue TonguesField 2 @ 8:30U7 Blue TonguesU7 DingosField 2 @ 9:15
U6 Red BacksU6 DingosField 3 @ 8:30U7 KoalasU7 Tasmanian DevilsField 3 @ 9:15
U6 EmusU6 Tasmanian DevilsField 4 @ 8:30U7 WombatsU7 EmusField 4 @ 9:15
Round 3May 4th
U6 KangaroosU6 Red BacksField 1 @ 8:30U7 Girls SquadU7 KoalasField 1 @ 9:15
U6 KoalasU6 Tasmanian DevilsField 2 @ 8:30U7 Blue TonguesU7 EmusField 2 @ 9:15
U6 ThundersU6 DingosField 3 @ 8:30U7 KangaroosU7 Tasmanian DevilsField 3 @ 9:15
U6 EmusU6 Blue TonguesField 4 @ 8:30U7 WombatsU7 DingosField 4 @ 9:15
Round 4May 11th
U6 KangaroosU6 EmusField 1 @ 8:30U7 Girls SquadU7 WombatsField 1 @ 9:15
U6 KoalasU6 DingosField 2 @ 8:30U7 Blue TonguesU7 Tasmanian DevilsField 2 @ 9:15
U6 ThundersU6 Tasmanian DevilsField 3 @ 8:30U7 KangaroosU7 EmusField 3 @ 9:15
U6 Red BacksU6 Blue TonguesField 4 @ 8:30U7 KoalasU7 DingosField 4 @ 9:15
Round 5May 18th
U6 KangaroosU6 DingosField 1 @ 8:30U7 Girls SquadU7 Tasmanian DevilsField 1 @ 9:15
U6 KoalasU6 EmusField 2 @ 8:30U7 Blue TonguesU7 WombatsField 2 @ 9:15
U6 ThundersU6 Blue TonguesField 3 @ 8:30U7 KangaroosU7 DingosField 3 @ 9:15
U6 Red BacksU6 Tasmanian DevilsField 4 @ 8:30U7 KoalasU7 EmusField 4 @ 9:15
Round 6May 25th
U6 KangaroosU6 Tasmanian DevilsField 1 @ 8:30U7 Girls SquadU7 EmusField 1 @ 9:15
U6 KoalasU6 Red BacksField 2 @ 8:30U7 Blue TonguesU7 KoalasField 2 @ 9:15
U6 ThundersU6 EmusField 3 @ 8:30U7 KangaroosU7 WombatsField 3 @ 9:15
U6 DingosU6 Blue TonguesField 4 @ 8:30U7 Tasmanian DevilsU7 DingosField 4 @ 9:15
Round 7June 1st
U6 KangaroosU6 Blue TonguesField 1 @ 8:30U7 Girls SquadU7 DingosField 1 @ 9:15
U6 KoalasU6 ThundersField 2 @ 8:30U7 Blue TonguesU7 KangaroosField 2 @ 9:15
U6 Red BacksU6 EmusField 3 @ 8:30U7 KoalasU7 WombatsField 3 @ 9:15
U6 DingosU6 Tasmanian DevilsField 4 @ 8:30U7 Tasmanian DevilsU7 EmusField 4 @ 9:15
Categories: Information